Draws & Results

 

For live scores and results across the Martin Collins Australian Dressage Championships visit EquiScore via button.

2018 Australian Dressage Championships Event Draw

Wednesday 17th of October – Results 

Equestrian Australia Para Equestrian Team Competition
Equestrian Australia Para Equestrian Individual Competition
Boneo Park Pony Novice 2.2 Competition
Boneo Park Pony Novice 2.3 Competition

Thursday 18th of October – Results 

Boneo Park Prix St Georges Pony Championship
Carol Haynes and Skipp Williamson Prix St Georges Championship
Trailrace Saddlery Intermediate A and Pony Intermediate A
Widderstein Stables Intermediate II & Pony Intermediate II Championship
County Saddlery Novice 2.2 Competition
Boneo Park Pony Elementary 3.2 Competition
County Saddlery Novice 2.3
Boneo Park Pony Elementary 3.3 Competition
Equestrian Australia Para Equestrian Freestyle Competition

Friday 19th of October – Results 

Horseware Australia Advanced 5.2
Horseware Australia Advanced 5.3
Boneo Park Pony Advanced 5.2
Boneo Park Pony Advanced 5.3
Mulawa CDI-J Team Test
Equestrian Victoria CDI-Y Team Test
Dressage NSW Intermediate I Competition and Pony Intermediate I
Ellanbrae Park CDI-U25 Intermediate II
Benleigh Equestrian Grand Prix CDN & Pony Grand Prix CDN
Horseland Grand Prix CDI-W
Ballarat Veterinary Practice Intermediate B & Pony Intermediate B

Saturday 20th of October – Results 

Mulawa CDI-J Individual Test
Equestrian Victoria CDI-Y Individual Test
Boeckmann Australia Intermediate I Freestyle
Widderstein Stables Advanced Freestyle
Elgee Park Medium Tour Freestyle
Ellanbrae Park CDI-U25 Grand Prix
Horseland Grand Prix Freestyle CDI-W
Champagne Pommery Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
IRT Elementary 3.2 Competition
IRT Elementary 3.3 Competition
Boneo Park Pony Medium 4.2
Boneo Park Pony Medium 4.3

Sunday 21st of October – Results 

Dressage QLD Medium 4.2
Dressage QLD Medium 4.3
Mulawa CDI-J Freestyle
Equestrian Victoria CDI-Y Freestyle
Complete Fire Supply Co Grand Prix Special
Ellanbrae Park CDI-U25 Grand Prix Freestyle
Prix St Georges Stars of the Future